2017:

 

8.feb

JoDavidMeyerLysne/MatsEilertsen; NMH, Oslo, N

19.feb

Elin Rosseland 4tet; KampenJazz, Oslo, N

21.march

Nils Økland Band; National Sawdust, New York, Us

22.march

Nils Økland Band; Constellation, Chicago, Us

24.march

Nils Økland Band; Knoxville, Us

26.march

Nils Økland/Mats Eilertsen Duo; Knoxville, Us

5.april

Solfrid Molland, Modum Bad, No

6.april

Solfrid Molland, Førre Kirke, No

9.april

Terje Isungset “Sildrande”; VossaJazz, No

23.april

Håkon Kornstad/Frode Haltli/Mats Eilertsen; Oslo Konserthus, Oslo, N

 

25.april

Memorabilia; Mats Eilertsen Trio + Trio Mediaeval; Moss Kirke, No

30.april

Memorabilia; Mats Eilertsen Trio + Trio Mediaeval; SoddJazz, Inderøy, No

 

4.may

Bendik Hofseth; Gol, N

5.may

Solfrid Molland, Oslo, No

6.may

Nils Økland “Glødetrådar”; Nasjonal Jazzscene, Oslo, No

12.may

Adam Baldych/Helge Lien/Per Oddvar Johansen, Poland

14.may

Kristjan Randalu Trio; Philly Joes, Tallinn, Est

 

19.may

Trygve Seim “Helsinki Songs”; Festiviteten, Eidsvoll-Jazz, No

20.may

Trygve Seim “Helsinki Songs”; Frankfurt Alte Oper, De

21.may

Trygve Seim “Helsinki Songs” Tollhaus, Karlsruhe, De

 

29.may

JoDavidMeyerLysne/Mats Eilertsen; Kulturhuset, Oslo, N

 

8.june

Rubicon, NDR, Hamburg, De

9.june

Rubicon, NDR, Hamburg, De

 

18.june

Kristjan Randallu Trio; Soru Jazz, Estonia

26.june

Sinikka Langeland Ensemble “TheMagicalForest”; Vestfoldfestspillene, No

 

2.july

Nils Økland/Mats Eilertsen Duo; East Neuk, UK

7.july

Håkon Kornstad “Tenor Battle”; NorthSeaJazz, Rotterdam, NL

8.july

Håkon Kornstad “Tenor Battle”; Garana Jazz, Ro

9.july

Bobo Stenson Trio; Garana Jazz, Ro

 

15.july

Alexi Tuomarila Trio; Marigliano In Jazz, Napoli, It

16.july

Håkon Kornstad/Frode Haltli/Mats Eilertsen; Midtåsen, Sandefjord, N

29.july

Skydive Trio; PeperoncinoJazzFestival; Calabria, Italy

 

11.august

Nils Økland “Glødetrådar”; Sildajazz, Haugesund, No

14.august

I.Jensen, C.Jensen, H.Mathisen.J.Wikan; OsloJazzfestival, N

15.august

Håkon Kornstad/Frode Haltli/Mats Eilertsen; Bakgården, Arendal, N

26.august

Nils Økland Band; Dobry Festival, Cz

 

1.sep Punktfestival, Kristiansand, N

 

28.sep

Alexi Tuomarila Trio, Fin

 

6.oct

Bendik Hofseth; Sofia, Bul

8.oct

Yügen; KampenJazz, Oslo, No

13.oct

Bendik Hofseth; Jølster, No

20.oct

Bendik Hofseth; DølaJazz, Lillehammer, No

24.oct

Bendik Hofseth; Baku, Aserbajdsjan

 

27.oct

RubiconDeutsches Jazzfestival, Frankfurt, De

28.oct

Rubicon: Rotterdam Int JazzFest, NL

29.oct

Rubicon: Belgrade JazzFest, Belgrade, Serbia

 

31.oktober

JoDavidMeyerLysne/Mats Eilertsen; Nasjonal Jazzscene, Oslo, N

 

4.november

Yügen; Galleri Vanntårnet, Nesodden jazzklubb, No

 

6.november

Håkon Kornstad; Cluj, Rom

12.november

Håkon Kornstad/Frode Haltli/Mats Eilertsen; Vestfossen Kirke, N

15.november

Alexi Tuomarila Trio; Jazzowa Jesień, Bielsko Bila, Poland

19.november

Sinikka Langeland “Magical Forest”; London JazzFest, Uk

 

 

2018

 

2.feb Skydive Trio; Paradox, Tilburg, NL

 

 

10.march Memorabilia; Mats Eilertsen Trio + Trio Mediaeval; Oslo, N